Biography

21453 views

HAVING PROBLEMS WITH FINDING REAL ART & GRAPHIC DESIGNERS TO PUT OUT WHAT YOU IMAGINE? LOOK NO FURTHER-Zimmagazine

INTRODUCING DANNY THE DESIGNER ARE you an artist having a hard time getting the artwork you imagine communicated...

21518 views

WELCOME TO THE WELL OF WHISKY(New Dancehall Artist)-Zimmagazine

MEET the newest dancehall sensation, Whisky. Christian named Saveson Mugari of Nketa suburb is the latest vibe added...

21818 views

About The Notorious Jedza(Comedian)-Zimmagazine

Takunda Claudiey Nyakauru aka The Notorious Jedza (Born 11/05/98) He is a young handsome Actor/Comedian and model from...

21531 views

About Free Apparels(Clothing line)-Zimmagazine

Free Apparels is a clothing line which was formed or created by a Masvingo born male called Setfree...

21368 views

Tino had all of us breathing through the wound.

Tino Chinyani is a hot manor! The Zimbabwean Born Presenter and Influencer is no stranger to melting our...

21520 views

Meet Afrodancehall artist ‘Mandie Mae’-Biography-Zimmagazine

Born Nomagugu Amanda Nkomo better by her stage name Mandie Mae is a Zimbabwean Afrodancehall/Reggae born artist aged...

21575 views

About Kaizen-Biography-Zimmagazine

Kaizen "The Afro Boy" born Valentine Panashe Mudzamiri is an Afro Pop Artiste currently based in the heart...

21626 views

The Break Of Dawn: 2020-Zimmagazine

A new dawn has come, like the wise say, "after darkness comes dawn" the birth of a new...

21491 views

About ProBeatz-Biography-Zimmagazine

Real Name:Takudzwa Denzel Badwell Mashonganyika ProBeatz was born and raised in Harare and as of 2013, he was...

21547 views

Afro pop Artist !Meet JAC-Zimmagazine

Afro Pop Artist Alert! Meet JAC, real names; Gram Jacob Zulu. The upcoming Afro Pop sensation was born...