featured

Peccata paria. Hinc ceteri particulas arripere conati suam quisque videro voluit afferre sententiam. Et harum quidem rerum facilis est et expedita distinctio. Superiores tres erant, quae esse possent, quarum est una sola defensa, eaque vehementer. Itaque nostrum est-quod nostrum dico.

21518 views

‘Takura’ DJ Towers is Bitter-I denied him a collaboration-Zimmagazine

I DENIED HIM A COLLABORATION …Mike bought the car!! TAKURA has finally responded to the cum comedian and...

21400 views

About ProBeatz-Biography-Zimmagazine

Real Name:Takudzwa Denzel Badwell Mashonganyika ProBeatz was born and raised in Harare and as of 2013, he was...

25295 views

“F*ck ZimHiphop Awards” R Peels blasts Zimhiphop awards-Zimmagazine

Popular artiste R Peels has blasted organisers of the Zim Hip Hop Awards for lacking professionalism. Check out...

21381 views

Kaybee ft Muzzy D Pilot-Hunyanzvi(Official Audio)-Zimmagazine

Download or Stream Hunyanzvi official Audio composed by Muzzy D pilot and kaybee https://youtu.be/SmVAgRvttuY

25409 views

Tryder Winton -Chandelier(Official Audio)-Zimmagazine

Download or Stream Tryder Winton -Chandelier(Official Audio) https://youtu.be/rdXR-kcPoOU

25764 views

ZimHipHop 2019 Nominees list-Zimmagazine

Best Male King 98 Asaph R peels Scrip mula Ti gonzi brythreesixty Crooger Best Female* Calna Kikky bad...

25279 views

Mudiwa splashes on new wheels for his wife and Son-Zimmagazine

Mudiwa is one happy father. The rapper recently parted ways with thousand of dollars to buy a new...

22569 views

Cal Vin-Loxion Drip(Official Audio)-Zimmagazine

Download or Stream Loxion Drip by Cal Vin https://youtu.be/aLHN5xmO9Uk

25029 views

Tanto Wavie-Chamba NeMushonga(Official Audio)-Zimmagazine

Download or Stream Tanto Wavie-Chamba NeMushonga(Official Audio) https://youtu.be/7AB8BA-tm7k

23735 views

Download and Purchase Road to fame EP by Lord Flow Cane-Zimmagazine

Road to fame is a hiphop Ep by a Zimbabwean based musician Lord Flow Cane ....Download or Purchase...